Ownership as of September 30, 2019. Twenty largest shareholders.
NameSeries A sharesSeries B sharesShare capital %Voting rights %
Total number of shares377,73610,848,448100100
ANNWALL & ROTHSCHILD INVESTMENTS AB377,736410,4787.0228.63
FJÄRDE AP-FONDEN01,091,6159.727.46
ÖHMAN BANK S.A.01,060,1229.447.25
TREDJE AP-FONDEN0510,0004.543.49
AMF AKTIEFOND SMABOLAG0501,5854.473.43
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN S.A., W8IMY0478,7214.263.27
UNIONEN-SVENSKA0447,1963.983.06
SWEDBANK ROBUR MICROCAP0340,6943.032.33
SWEDBANK ROBUR NY TEKNIK BTI0320,0002.852.19
DANGOOR, DAVID0290,1442.581.98
ANDRA AP-FONDEN0263,5002.351.80
BANQUE PICTET & CIE SA, W8IMY0252,5822.251.73
ÅLANDSBANKEN I ÄGARES STÄLLE0237,1022.111.62
RBC INVESTOR SERVICES BANK S.A., W8IMY0228,0262.031.56
NORDNET PENSIONSFÖRSÄKRING AB0218,5901.951.49
FÖRSÄKRINGSAKTIEBOLAGET, AVANZA PENSION0213,4241.901.46
CBNY-NORGES BANK0210,6621.881.44
CATELLA SMÅBOLAGSFOND0180,6801.611.24
HANDELSBANKEN MICROCAP SVERIGE0145,6071.301.00
HANVAD INVEST AKTIEBOLAG0136,5931.220.93
Sub-total377,7367,545,15570.4977.36
Other shareholders03,303,29329.5122.64
Source: Euroclear Sweden AB
The total registered share capital of Infant Bacterial Therapeutics AB consists of 377,736 class A shares with 10 votes per share and 10,848,448 class B shares with one vote per share, in total 11,226,184 shares.