Ownership as of March 31, 2019. Twenty largest shareholders.
NameSeries A sharesSeries B sharesShare capital %Voting rights %
Total number of shares377,73610,848,448100100
ANNWALL & ROTHSCHILD INVESTMENTS AB377,736410,4787.0228.63
ÖHMAN BANK S.A.01,063,4819.477.27
FJÄRDE AP-FONDEN01,052,7169.387.20
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN S.A., W8IMY0563,1945.023.85
AMF AKTIEFOND SMABOLAG0501,5854.473.43
TREDJE AP-FONDEN0489,1604.363.34
UNIONEN-SVENSKA0447,1963.983.06
SWEDBANK ROBUR MICROCAP0340,6943.032.33
SWEDBANK ROBUR NY TEKNIK BTI0320,0002.852.19
DANGOOR, DAVID0290,1442.581.98
ANDRA AP-FONDEN0263,5002.351.80
BANQUE PICTET & CIE SA, W8IMY0252,5822.251.73
ÅLANDSBANKEN I ÄGARES STÄLLE0246,6992.201.69
NORDNET PENSIONSFÖRSÄKRING AB0236,4182.111.62
FÖRSÄKRINGSAKTIEBOLAGET, AVANZA PENSION0228,4432.031.56
RBC INVESTOR SERVICES BANK S.A., W8IMY0225,7332.011.54
CBNY-NORGES BANK0203,2931.811.39
CATELLA SMÅBOLAGSFOND0150,6541.341.03
HANVAD INVEST AKTIEBOLAG0136,5931.220.93
STRÖMBERG, STAFFAN0122,5921.090.84
Sub-total377,7367,545,15570.5877.41
Other shareholders03,303,29329.4222.59
Source: Euroclear Sweden AB