Ownership as of March 31, 2021. Ten largest shareholders.
NameSeries A sharesSeries B sharesShare capital %Voting rights %
ANNWALL & ROTHSCHILD INVESTMENTS AB3777364104787.0228.63
SIX SIS AG, W8IMY0118654210.578.11
FJÄRDE AP-FONDEN011200009.987.66
SWEDBANK ROBUR NY TEKNIK BTI05791725.163.96
AMF AKTIEFOND SMÅBOLAG05015854.473.43
TREDJE AP-FONDEN04385653.913
UNIONEN03221962.872.2
CBNY-NORGES BANK03023422.692.07
DANGOOR, DAVID02784212.481.9
HANDELSBANKEN SVENSKA, SMABOLAGSFOND02500002.231.71
Sub-total377736538930151.3862.67
Other shareholders0545914748.6237.33
Total37773610848448100100
Source: Euroclear Sweden AB
The total registered share capital of Infant Bacterial Therapeutics AB consists of 377,736 class A shares with 10 votes per share and 10,848,448 class B shares with one vote per share, in total 11,226,184 shares.