Ownership as of June 30, 2021. Ten largest shareholders.
NameSeries A sharesSeries B sharesShare capital %Voting rights %
ANNWALL & ROTHSCHILD INVESTMENTS AB3777364104787.0228.63
SIX SIS AG, W8IMY0118354210.548.09
FJÄRDE AP-FONDEN011200009.987.66
SWEDBANK ROBUR NY TEKNIK BTI05791725.163.96
AMF AKTIEFOND SMÅBOLAG05015854.473.43
TREDJE AP-FONDEN04385653.913.00
CBNY-NORGES BANK03256202.902.23
UNIONEN03221962.872.20
DANGOOR, DAVID03064212.732.10
ÅLANDSBANKEN I ÄGARES STÄLLE02587092.301.77
Sub-total377736544628851.8863.07
Other shareholders0540216048.1236.93
Total37773610848448100.00100.00
Source: Euroclear Sweden AB
The total registered share capital of Infant Bacterial Therapeutics AB consists of 377,736 class A shares with 10 votes per share and 10,848,448 class B shares with one vote per share, in total 11,226,184 shares.