Ten largest shareholders as of December 31, 2023
NameClass A-sharesClass B-sharesShare capital %Votes %
ANNWALL & ROTHSCHILD INVESTMENT AB453,283721,3518.7229.93
SIX SIS AG W8IMY1,480,42310.998.43
FJÄRDE AP-FONDEN1,344,0009.987.66
NORTHERN TRUST COMPANY1,121,4258.326.39
AMF AKTIEFOND601,9024.473.43
TREDJE AP-FONDEN601,8944.473.43
UNIONEN532,0233.953.03
SEB AB, LONDON443,2503.292.53
ÅLANDSBANKEN ABP409,1043.042.33
DANGOOR, DAVID367,7052.732.10
Total 10 largest shareholders453,2837,623,07759.9669.26
Other Shareholder5,395,06040.0430.74
Total453,28313,018,137100100
Source: Euroclear Sweden AB
The total registered share capital of Infant Bacterial Therapeutics AB consists of 453,283 class A shares with 10 votes per share and 13,018,137 class B shares with one vote per share, in total 13,471,420 shares.